Management

James Randall

Managing Director

Ross Thorpe

Operations Director

Lucky Gohler

Sales & Marketing Director

Simon Pettiford

Finance Director

Bridget Garnham

Customer Service Director

Sales

Joe Grafton

Sales Manager

Nick Ballamy

Sales Manager

David Herbert

Senior Consultant

Martyn Swift

Senior Sales Executive

Finlay Atherton

Senior Sales Executive

Calvin Narvaez-Jimenez

Senior Sales Executive

Victoria Butcher

Sales Executive

Nathan Hughes

Sales Executive

Elliot Reed

Sales Executive

Jasin Burstow

Sales Executive

Harry McCaffrey

Sales Executive

Daniel McCaffrey

Sales Executive

Megan Clark

Sales Executive

Adrian Swift

Bid Consultant

Madeleine Idun

PA / Senior Sales

Naomi Vent

PA / Senior Sales

Faith Paine

Account Manager

Faith Munro

Account Manager

Tayla Wray

Account Manager

Fallon Evans

Account Manager

Jessica Newton-Smith

Account Manager

Alannah Jeffries

Executive Assistant

Customer Service

Michelle Stakim

Customer Service Manager

Alice Dodd

Customer Service Team Leader

Chelsea Heard

Customer Service

Maddie Cowell

Customer Service

Casey Robson

Customer Service

Jade Biggs

Customer Service

Zenub Tahir

Customer Service

Bethany Frith

Customer Service

Robyn Baker

Customer Service

Bethany Horn

Customer Service

Emma Giles

Receptionist

Louise Higgs

Receptionist

Permits

Ashley Atkins

Permit Administrator

Katie Ball

Permit Administrator

Charlotte Nye

Permit Administrator

Scarlett Jones

Permit Administrator

Tino Mazanza

Permit Administrator

Kashmir Penny

Permit Administrator

Operations - Warden

David Horvath

Warden Operations Manager

Evangeline Moore

Warden Administrator

Nathan Woolven

Warden Administrator

Keira Marshall

Warden Administrator

Operations - CCTV & ANPR

Carlo Torre

ANPR Operations Manager

Leo Smart

CCTV & ANPR Operator

Aaron Kingshott

CCTV & ANPR Operator

Joshua Harding

CCTV & ANPR Operator

Jonathan Gunn

CCTV & ANPR Operator

Adam Bourner

CCTV & ANPR Operator

Michael Prendergast

CCTV & ANPR Operator

Operations - i-Ticket

Ashleigh Clements

i-Ticket Team Leader

Piotr Lewanowicz

i-Ticket Account Manager

Milan Hyde

i-Ticket Account Manager

Jack Hawkins

i-Ticket Processor

Legal

Sophie Fenn

Litigation Manager

Hannah Bayly

Litigation Executive

Dave Anderson

Litigation Executive

Hayley Mockford

Trainee Litigation Executive

Tilly Langhan

Complaints & Compliance Officer

Darren Bond

Data Protection Officer and Compliance Manager

Kiesha Law

Legal Administrator

Jack Chapman

Legal Administrator

Luke Brodie

Legal Administrator

Paul Byford

Legal Administrator

Nicole Bourne

Legal Administrator

Jessica Dudas

Legal Administrator

Charlotte Maynard

Legal Administrator

Claudette Dries

Legal Administrator

Dominic Carter-Smith

Legal Administrator

Henry Stoner

Legal Administrator

Beth Pereira Bullivant

Legal Administrator

Jessica Lee

Legal Administrator

Stephen Sim

Legal Administrator

Laura Gunn

Legal Administrator

Sharon Mayell

Legal Administrator

Bethany Davison

Legal Administrator

Cara Kennedy

Legal Administrator

Finance

Amelia Watson

Accounts & Purchasing Assistant

People & Culture

Carly Miller

Head of People & Culture

Jamie McLeod

Administrator

Marketing

George Martin

Marketing Executive

Caiah Morash

Graphic Designer

IT

Raju Notay

Chief Technology Officer

Peter Arnie

IT Programming

Wai Lim Lu

IT Support

Daniel Wray

Creative Design & Social Media

John Bowring

Front End Developer

Mateusz Cygal

Back End Developer

Chris Bradbury

IT Helpdesk Assistant

Maintenance & Installation

Jonathan Smales

Service Delivery Manager

Chris Cooke

Service Delivery Manager

Steve Herbert

Technical Engineer

Harry Smith

Facilities & Workshop Assistant

Manvinder Sokhi

Regional Technical Engineer

David Grafton

Kiosks & Terminals Manager

Paul Hollis

Electrical Engineer

Lee Wells

Installation Engineer

Danny Bence

Installation Engineer

Nick Kidd

Installation Engineer

Hospitality

Nicola Osborne

Hospitality Manager